Edmond North Baseball

The Official Home of Husky Baseball- Edmond, Oklahoma USA

1995
Chris Williams - Kansas Univ 
Clint Vaughn - Seminole, Oklahoma Christian Univ.
Jason Sawvell - UCO
Michael Penney - Bacone/Spokane Falls CC (WA)
Scott Frazier - Ft. Scott CC (KS)
Silas Harris - Oklahoma City Univ.
Steve Gill - Midland CC (TX)


1996
Brad Smith - Oklahoma State University
Daniel Hoffman - Seward County (KS), SWOSU
Harry Wagoner - St. Gregory's
Jeff Stallings - Oral Roberts


1997
Bryan Coy - Dodge City CC (KS)/UCO
Jason Berry - Dodge City CC (KS)/SWOSU
Matt Morgeson - Dodge City CC (KS)/Redlands/SWOSU
Nick Thompson - SWOSU
Stu Hunt - Oklahoma State University


1998
Nick Vaughn - Redlands CC
Travis Sawvell - UCO

Matt Roney - Oklahoma State University (Signed with Colorado Rockies)


1999
Jeff Thompson - UCO
Jerrod Simmons - UCO
Matt Savage - Barton County (KS)/UNC-Charlotte


2000
Blake Hendley - Oklahoma City Univ.
Keith Clingman - Oklahoma City Univ./OSU 
Dustin Ault - SWOSU
Mark Raftery - William Jewel (MO)


2001
William Mills - Seminole/ORU 


2002
Drew Dargen - Georgetown Univ.


2003
Chad Robinson - Southern Nazarene
Clay Collier - Grayson County (TX)/Houston Baptist
Curtis Smith - Garden City CC (KS)/ Creighton 
Jon Godsy - Hutchison CC (KS)
Kody Gibson - Oklahoma Baptist/Redlands/Ouachita Baptist
Tyler Bremer - NOC-Enid


2004
Chris Vose - Mid-America Christian
Michael Jarman - Oklahoma State University/Seward County (KS)/Oral Roberts
Tyler Bishop - North Central TX/Seminole/UCO


2005
Cody Lambeth - Seminole/OBU
John Maschino - Seminole 
Landon Camp - Oklahoma City University
Miguel Moctezuma - UCO 
Ryan Davis - Eastern St College/UT-Arlington
Auston Bell - Garden City CC (KS)/UCO


2006
Brandon Harden - NOC-Enid
Brian Denneny - Oklahoma State University 
Eric Godsy - Coastal Carolina


2007
Aaron Mullett - Rose State
Brandon Moyer - Ouachita Baptist
Bryan Tarbutton - Rose State/UCO
Riley Jones - Oklahoma Christian Univ.
Ryon Butts - Rose State/Southern Nazarene Univ.


2008
Brad Beeston - Eastern Arizona 
Bryce Hallam - NOC-Tonkawa/UCO
Evan Small - Butler County (KS)
Hunter Pierce - Cowley County (KS)
Lucas Huffer - Hillsdale Baptist


2009
Cody Crabaugh - Oklahoma City Univ.
Daniel Hansen - Butler County (KS)


2010
Thomas Rudd - Southern Virginia Univ


2011
Kelby Reneau - Oklahoma Christian Univ.


2012
Mike Hernandez - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Karter Kersten - Coffeyville CC (KS)
AJ Leingang - Southwest Christian
Joe Robinson - Northwestern Ok State Univ.


2013
Jared Baker - Oklahoma City Univ.
Holden Lyons - Oklahoma City Univ.
Kyle Stephens - Univ. Of Oklahoma
Cody Daylor - Northen -Enid/Univ. of Arkansas-Little Rock


2014

Aaron Garner - Ok Wesleyan
Josh Garbrecht - Oklahoma Christian Univ.
Luke Reynolds - Butler/Oklahoma Christian Univ.
Caleb Caldwell - Tabor/Randall
Brendan Garafola - Oklahoma Wesleyan


2015
Michael Hansen - Northlake (TX)
Jonathan Davis- Univ. of Arkansas-Little Rock
Bryan Creel - Seminole
Landon Roney - NOC-Tonkawa
Karsten LaFerr - NOC-Tonkawa






2016

Cole Ballinger - Cisco JC (TX)

Kade Simons - Connors State College

Chandler Lipe - Paris Junior College

Alex Lee - Kansas Wesleyan

Dalton Whitaker - Kansas Wesleyan





2017

Clayton Peterson- NOC Enid

Alex Peterson- Cowley County (KS)

Kaleb McCullough NOC Enid

Lawson Isaacs- NOC Enid

Gage Williams- Oklahoma Christian Univ.

Parker Tumelson-  Oklahoma Wesleyan

Carter Randolph- Connors State College

Sam Rainwater- Oral Roberts Univ.

Daisypath Happy Birthday tickers